GEMM Vinyl Records, LPs, CDs, Imports, Rare and Out of Print Music Albums
Language:  Visit Your CART!
       
Sellers HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.  
You are not logged in. | Login ComponentsSuppliesMusical InstrumentsMemorabilia user tools  resume session
title'KISS AND TELL'
Media' Book'
Filters:'Just books.'
Switch To: Summary Format ...New To GEMM?
Prices in US DOLLARS
Other currencies...
GEMM
 
 
Kiss And Tell (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $1.00-$11.32)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: 0671462768
Description: 1982 Silhouette Desire Edition; Mass Market Paperback; Not library copy; Not remainder 1982
Seller: SPENCERBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.00
Purchase this item
Adair,Cherry 
 
Kiss And Tell (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $6.09-$124.20)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 03454789...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$124.20
Purchase this item
Alain De Botton 
 
Kiss And Tell (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Alain De Botton Kiss And Tell BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$25.95
Purchase this item
 
Kiss And Tell (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $17.15-$58.58)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 03121556...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$58.58
Purchase this item
Carey,Suzanne 
 
Kiss And Tell (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $0.50-$0.50)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: store stamps/creases 0671448226 PAPERBACK
Seller: RIDICULOUS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$0.50
Purchase this item
Cherry Adair 
 
Kiss And Tell (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 04490068...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$59.91
Purchase this item
Deming,Richard 
 
Kiss And Tell (Book)  Info...  
Label: N.Y.: ZENI     Made In: colombia
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Wrappers (paperback). Very Good Condition. First Edition. Spine slant.
Seller: GLBOOKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$25.00
Purchase this item
Donna Hay 
 
Kiss And Tell (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 07528443...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$74.72
Purchase this item
F. Hugh Herbert 
 
Kiss And Tell. (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $15.95-$15.95)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$15.95
Purchase this item
Frances Hurley Grimes 
 
Kiss And Tell (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Trash, but among the Westerns
Seller: URECORDS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: ireland
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$0.83
Purchase this item
Jeff Amano; Craig Rousseau 
 
Kiss And Tell (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 15824054...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$68.82
Purchase this item
Julia A. Ericksen 
 
Kiss And Tell : Surveying Sex In The Twentieth Century (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Julia A. Ericksen Kiss And Tell : Surveying Sex In The Twentieth Century BOOK:HARDBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$101.95
Purchase this item
Julie Enfield 
 
Kiss And Tell: An Intimate History Of Kissing (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $39.95-$39.95)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$39.95
Purchase this item
 
Kiss And Tell: An Intimate History Of Kissing (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: LIKE/NEW     Release: ?
Description: could be available in new, like new or very good condition
Seller: SSMBOOKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: canada
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$12.07
Purchase this item
Kendrick 
 
Kiss And Tell (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 03731195...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$65.41
Purchase this item
Kendrick,Sharon 
 
Kiss And Tell (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: store stamps/creases 0373119518 PAPERBACK
Seller: RIDICULOUS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$0.78
Purchase this item
Kevin Dwyer 
 
Kiss And Tell: A Trivial Study Of Smooching (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Kevin Dwyer Kiss And Tell: A Trivial Study Of Smooching BOOK:HARDBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$39.95
Purchase this item
 
Kiss And Tell: A Trivial Study Of Smooching (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 15947406...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$64.41
Purchase this item
Pacter,Trudi 
 
Kiss And Tell (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: store stamps/creases 0061000221 PAPERBACK
Seller: RIDICULOUS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$0.61
Purchase this item
Paula Hamilton 
 
Kiss And Tell (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 04401454...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$61.11
Purchase this item
Queen,Ellery 
 
Kiss And Tell (Book)  Info...  
Label: DELL 4567     Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Mass Market Paperback 1969 First Dell printing April 1969. Cover art by Robert McGinnis.
Seller: MASSOGLIAB
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$4.60
Purchase this item
Robbi Sommers 
 
Kiss And Tell (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 15628000...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$68.93
Purchase this item
Shannon Blair 
 
Kiss And Tell (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 05532513...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$58.94
Purchase this item
 
Kiss And Tell #92 (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Good Condition PBK ,cover could have initials, penciled or ink marks inside cover or the title page ...
Seller: MAGIKAL1
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.71
Purchase this item
Suzanne Brockmann 
 
Kiss And Tell (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 05534454...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$113.60
Purchase this item
Taylor,Martin 
 
Kiss And Tell (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: united kingdom
Media: Book     Condition: M     Release: ?
Description: HB autobiography
Seller: VINYLNETUK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$8.74
Purchase this item
Trudi Pacter 
 
Kiss And Tell (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 00610002...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$74.75
Purchase this item