GEMM Vinyl Records, LPs, CDs, Imports, Rare and Out of Print Music Albums
Language:  Visit Your CART!
       
Sellers HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.  
You are not logged in. | Login ComponentsSuppliesMusical InstrumentsMemorabilia user tools  resume session
title'L'
artist'CHERR'
Filters
Switch To: Summary Format ...New To GEMM?
Prices in US DOLLARS
Other currencies...
GEMM
Cherríe Moraga 
 
Loving In The War Years: Lo Que Nunca Pasó Por Sus Labios (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $10.27-$75.88)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Very good condition soft cover. isbn: 0896081958
Seller: KJCACTUSBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$10.27
Purchase this item
Cherre Moraga; Cherr'E Moraga 
 
Loving In The War Years (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 08960862...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$118.45
Purchase this item
Cherrelle  Bio and popular works for Cherrelle
 
Like I Will (45RPM)  Info... Click For All Matches: (4 Items From 4 Sellers, $3.50-$9.99)-->>
Cherrelle Like I Will 45RPM Label: TABU     Made In: ?
Media: 45RPM     Condition: VG++     Release: ZS404851
Description: (TOKYO MIX) / WHO'S IT GONNA BE
Seller: VINYLCASTL
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$4.02
Purchase this item
 
Like I Will (12" Single)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 3 Sellers, $5.50-$27.48)-->>
Cherrelle Like I Will 12'':SINGLE Label: TABU     Made In: USA
Media: 12" Single     Condition: M-/M-     Release: ?
Description: 1984 Tabu 4Z9-05165; black sleeve, incl. Tokyo Mix 6:48 + Original Version 7:00; produced by Jimmy J...
Seller: HAPPYVINYL
Rating: Seller Performance
From: germany
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.50
Purchase this item
 
Like I Will (12")  Info... Click For All Matches: (10 Items From 8 Sellers, $8.39-$34.99)-->>
Cherrelle Like I Will 12'' Label: TABU     Made In: USA
Media: 12"     Condition: VG+     Release: ?

Seller: BAZELPALAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: netherlands
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$21.33
Purchase this item
 
Like I Will Tokyo Mix/7:00 (12")  Info...  
Cherrelle Like I Will  Tokyo Mix/7:00 12'' Label:      Made In: USA
Media: 12"     Condition: M- (M     Release: ?
Description: 12" vinyl, CHERRELLE: Like I Will tokyo mix/7:00, Tabu 4Z9 05165/'84... .
Seller: MUSICOBSES
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$11.00
Purchase this item
 
Like I Will - Tabu (12")  Info...  
Cherrelle Like I Will - Tabu 12'' Label:      Made In: europe
Media: 12"     Condition: VG+/VG+     Release: ?

Seller: ARCHDD
Rating: Seller Performance
From: italy
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$84.00
Purchase this item
 
Like I Will - Usa Tabu 1984 2-Track Remix 12inch (12")  Info...  
Cherrelle Like I Will - Usa Tabu 1984 2-Track Remix 12inch 12'' Label: TABU     Made In: USA
Media: 12"     Condition: EX-     Release: 4Z905165
Description: USA Tabu 1984 2-track remix 12inch in generic die-cut sleeve, with 7m00s Version and 6m48s Tokyo Mix
Seller: CRAZYDIAMO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: netherlands
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$21.76
Purchase this item
 
Like I Will / Like I Will (45RPM)  Info...  
Cherrelle Like I Will / Like I Will 45RPM Label: TABU     Made In: USA
Media: 45RPM     Condition: M-     Release: 04851
Description: dj (TOKYO MIX)
Seller: CMOERER
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$6.00
Purchase this item
 
Like I Will / Tokyo Mix (12")  Info...  
Cherrelle Like I Will / Tokyo Mix 12'' Label: TABU     Made In: ?
Media: 12"     Condition: M-     Release: 5165

Seller: WAXTHERAPY
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.99
Purchase this item
 
Like I Will/Same (7" Single)  Info...  
Cherrelle Like I Will/Same 7'':SINGLE Label:      Made In: europe
Media: 7" Single     Condition: M     Release: ?
Description: 7/" tabu-04851 0000-00-00 like i will/same m- style: soul/disco
Seller: ROCKSTOCK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: netherlands
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.40
Purchase this item
Cherrie Amour 
 
Love'S Journey,Spoken Songs By Cherrie Amour (CD)  Info...  
Cherrie Amour Love'S Journey,Spoken Songs By Cherrie Amour CD Label: CHERRIE AMOUR     Made In: ?
Media: CD     Condition: NEW     Release: 0423074
Description: Not Returnable, Not Cancellable
Seller: CDCONNECT
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$18.85
Purchase this item
Cherrie L Moraga 
 
Last Generation: Prose And Poetry (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $28.95-$28.95)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$28.95
Purchase this item
Cherrie L. Moraga 
 
Loving In The War Years: Lo Que Nunca Paso Por Sus Labios (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 08960862...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$84.25
Purchase this item
Cherrie L. Moraga,Cherrâªe Moraga,Cherr'E Moraga 
 
Loving In The War Years (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Cherrie L. Moraga,Cherrâªe Moraga,Cherr'E Moraga Loving In The War Years BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition (SOUTH END PRESS CLASSICS SERIES,VOLUME 6)
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$24.95
Purchase this item
Cherrie Moraga 
 
Last Generation: Prose And Poetry (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Cherrie Moraga Last Generation: Prose And Poetry BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$28.95
Purchase this item
 
Last Generation: Prose And Poetry (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 08960846...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$80.48
Purchase this item
Cherrier-G 
 
Les Bons Plats De Gontran (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: AUTHOR: CHERRIER-G - PUBLISHER : HACHETTE PRAT (02/14/2007) - Weight: 267g. / 0.58lbs ISB...
Seller: TRISTEALEG
Rating: Seller Performance
From: argentina
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$48.60
Purchase this item
Cherrill,Adam 
 
Litte Boy (CD)  Info...  
Cherrill,Adam Litte Boy CD Label:      Made In: ?
Media: CD     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Generally ships in 1 week, customer charged when order ships
Seller: TGEONLINE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$10.49
Purchase this item
Cherrington And Ward 
 
Lovely Water Melons (7")  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 3 Sellers, $9.52-$17.25)-->>
Cherrington And Ward Lovely Water Melons 7'' Label: PROVIDENCE     Made In: united kingdom
Media: 7"     Condition: M-     Release: PRSG0401
Description: Immaculate vinyl b/w Jamaica Farewell.Number written on label,plain sleeve 1991 Stereo
Seller: SELECTVINY
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$17.25
Purchase this item
Cherruau 
 
Lagos 666 (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: AUTOR: CHERRUAU PIERRE - PUBLISHER : BALEINE - Weight: 130g. ISBN: 2842192443 FRENCH VE...
Seller: TRISTEALEG
Rating: Seller Performance
From: argentina
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$29.93
Purchase this item
Cherry 
 
Let The Sunshine (12")  Info...  
Cherry Let The Sunshine 12'' Label: IDENTITY PROMO     Made In: united kingdom
Media: 12"     Condition: EX+     Release: ?
Description: IDENTITY & SKYLARK MIXES
Seller: REPLAYREC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$8.93
Purchase this item
 
Lullaby (12")  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $76.91-$182.00)-->>
Cherry Lullaby 12'' Label: DDD     Made In: europe
Media: 12"     Condition: EX+++     Release: DDDMX022
Description: picturesleeve / 12" version + instrumental
Seller: VINYLRECOR
Rating: Seller Performance
From: belgium
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$76.91
Purchase this item
 
Lullaby/Cherry'S Dream (7")  Info...  
Cherry Lullaby/Cherry'S Dream 7'' Label: DDD     Made In: italy
Media: 7"     Condition: EX/EX     Release: ?
Description: 88
Seller: LAPAPUSA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: spain
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$32.61
Purchase this item
 
Lullaby/Cherry'S Dream (45RPM)  Info...  
Cherry Lullaby/Cherry'S Dream 45RPM Label: DDD     Made In: italy
Media: 45RPM     Condition: VG+     Release: 6514087
Description: w/pic sleeve
Seller: AIRPOWER
Rating: Seller Performance
From: canada
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$6.90
Purchase this item
Cherry Eagle Eye 
 
Long Way Around (CD:MAXI)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: europe
Media: CD:MAXI     Condition: M     Release: ?
Description: cd:single 731458780328 0000-00-00 condition record/sleeve: ex/ex year:' long way around [cd-single] ...
Seller: ROCKHOUSE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: netherlands
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$9.54
Purchase this item
Cherry 13 
 
Lower Class Angels (7")  Info...  
Cherry 13 Lower Class Angels 7'' Label:      Made In: united kingdom
Media: