GEMM Vinyl Records, LPs, CDs, Imports, Rare and Out of Print Music Albums
Language:  Visit Your CART!
       
Sellers HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.  
You are not logged in. | Login ComponentsSuppliesMusical InstrumentsMemorabilia user tools  resume session
artist' G. B. TRUDEAU'
Filters
Switch To: Summary Format ...New To GEMM?
Prices in US DOLLARS
Other currencies...
GEMM
G. B. Trudeau 
 
Action Figure: The Life And Times Of Doonesbury'S Uncle Duke (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $23.95-$86.25)-->>
G. B. Trudeau Action Figure: The Life And Times Of Doonesbury'S Uncle Duke BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$23.95
Purchase this item
 
Buck Wild Doonesbury : A Doonesbury Book (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
G. B. Trudeau Buck Wild Doonesbury : A Doonesbury Book BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$21.95
Purchase this item
 
Bundled Doonesbury: A Pre-Millennial Anthology (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
G. B. Trudeau Bundled Doonesbury: A Pre-Millennial Anthology BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$31.95
Purchase this item
 
But The Pension Fund Was Just Sitting There (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: This is an excellent copy. Tight binding, moderate handling and no defects. A nice, clean book. (A D...
Seller: WOODWARDBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.60
Purchase this item
 
But This War Had Such Promise (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $1.44-$18.78)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: We ship daily with email confirmation!! isbn: 0030075211 (HIS A DOONESBURY BOOK)
Seller: HOMEPRO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.44
Purchase this item
 
Call Me When You Find America (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Very Good Condition - Holt, Rinehart and Winston - Third printing, May 1974 - wear to cover - pages ...
Seller: CERESSNOW
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$4.89
Purchase this item
 
Calling Dr. Whoopee: A Doonesbury Book (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $1.60-$53.04)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: This is an excellent copy. Tight binding, moderate handling and no defects. A nice, clean book. (TRU...
Seller: WOODWARDBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.60
Purchase this item
 
Check Your Egos At The Door (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 3 Sellers, $0.01-$11.50)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: This book is Good: A copy that has been read, but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact, ...
Seller: DERBOOK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$0.01
Purchase this item
 
Dare To Be Great,Ms. Caucus (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Good Condition - Holt, Rinehart and Winston - 1975 copyright - wear to cover with bumping to corners...
Seller: CERESSNOW
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$4.01
Purchase this item
 
Death Of A Party Animal (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 08050007...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$59.04
Purchase this item
 
Doonesbury Chronicles (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $4.36-$10.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Very Good Condition - some minimal shelf wear and some slight page tanning (Humor - 2) isbn: 0030149...
Seller: CERESSNOW
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$4.36
Purchase this item
 
Doonesbury Deluxe: Selected Glances Askance (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 2 Sellers, $7.69-$19.49)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: Collectible Item. Item in Great Condition!!! Goes out in less than 24 hours after order is placed. ...
Seller: WISDOMBECK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$19.49
Purchase this item
 
Downtown Doonesbury (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 3 Sellers, $1.53-$55.14)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: Very little shelf wear, name of prev. owner stamped on booked edge, and inside cover, Like new , Sof...
Seller: MAGIKAL1
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.53
Purchase this item
 
Dude: The Big Book Of Zonker (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
G. B. Trudeau Dude: The Big Book Of Zonker BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$29.95
Purchase this item
 
Flashbacks: Twenty-Five Years Of Doonesbury (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label: ANDREWS MCMEEL PUBLI     Made In: USA
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW/JACKET     Release: RSTEDITION
Description: isbn: 0836204360 1995-10-01 Brand New Never Read Or Used Mint. Paperback First edition, First Prin...
Seller: BOOKSTORE2
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$11.49
Purchase this item
 
Flashbacks:: Twenty-Five Years Of Doonesbury (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $5.73-$8.07)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: A very good condition ex-library item. Contains some library stamps and stickers. May contain some w...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$8.07
Purchase this item
 
Give Those Nymphs Some Hooters! (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $10.30-$10.30)-->>
Label: ANDREWS MCMEEL PUBLI     Made In: USA
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: isbn: 0836218582 1989-01-01 Brand new-Never read-100% Mint Condition, ! ! ! ingore: 2006-05-18 12:...
Seller: BOOKSTORE2
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$10.30
Purchase this item
 
Give Those Nymphs Some Hooters! (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: *1989 Andrews McMeel First Edition*Paperback in Very Good condition. No writing. ID2B373 isbn: 0836...
Seller: BOOKS2GO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$6.88
Purchase this item
 
Got War? : A Doonesbury Book (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
G. B. Trudeau Got War? : A Doonesbury Book BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$27.95
Purchase this item
 
Got War?: A Doonesbury Book (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $1.61-$53.91)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: Remainder Marks,(mark on outside edge of book) Like NEW, Guaranteed! Very little shelf wear.Softcov...
Seller: MAGIKAL1
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.61
Purchase this item
 
Guilty,Guilty,Guilty! (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: F     Release: ?
Description: Used-Acceptable isbn: 0030125111 (A DOONESBURY BOOK)
Seller: STBOOKSN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.95
Purchase this item
 
I'D Go With The Helmet,Ray (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Book is in great shape! Has a small bit of shelf wear on the edges but otherwise no other marks tha...
Seller: GREENGOATD
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$0.75
Purchase this item
 
In Search Of Cigarette Holder Man (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
G. B. Trudeau In Search Of Cigarette Holder Man BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition (TRUDEAU,G. B.,DOONESBURY BOOK,)
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$17.95
Purchase this item
 
In Search Of Reagan'S Brain (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (4 Items From 3 Sellers, $1.10-$7.69)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Very Good Condition - minimal shelf wear (Humor -2) isbn: 0030597889 (DOONESBURY BOOK / BY G.B. TR...
Seller: CERESSNOW
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$4.36
Purchase this item
 
Joanie (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $1.95-$56.29)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: F     Release: ?
Description: Used-Acceptable isbn: 0553102966
Seller: STBOOKSN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.95
Purchase this item
 
Long Road Home (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
G. B. Trudeau Long Road Home BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$20.95
Purchase this item
 
Peace Out,Dawg! Tales From Ground Zero (Book)  Info... Click&nb