GEMM Vinyl Records, LPs, CDs, Imports, Rare and Out of Print Music Albums
Language:  Visit Your CART!
       
Sellers HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.  
You are not logged in. | Login ComponentsSuppliesMusical InstrumentsMemorabilia user tools  resume session
artist' S GRAFTON'
Filters
Switch To: Summary Format ...New To GEMM?
Prices in US DOLLARS
Other currencies...
GEMM
Grafton,Sue 
 
'G' Is For Grafton: The Kinsey Millhone Mysteries (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: USED     Release: ?
Description: Bantam- 1988
Seller: DOWNTOWN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$33.11
Purchase this item
 
3 Sue Grafton Kinsey Millhone Mystery Book Set: A Is For Alibi / B Is For Burgul (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: All books are paperbacks. May have a name written on the inside of the front cover or first page....
Seller: PENNYJARBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$17.24
Purchase this item
 
5 Titles In Kinsey Millhone Series (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Paperback books including G, H, I, J and K. Some of the books have some minor scuffing or creasing....
Seller: PENNYJARBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$26.44
Purchase this item
 
A Is For Alibi (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (4 Items From 4 Sellers, $9.19-$142.94)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: THIS IS AN UNABRIDGED AUDIO BOOK. THE BOOK IS 8 HOURS LONG AND IS READ BY MARY PEIFFER. THE CASSETT...
Seller: JOHNNYSPEE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$34.16
Purchase this item
 
A Is For Alibi: A Kinsey Millhone Mystery (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 3 Sellers, $1.14-$28.69)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Book Club Edition 1982 Hardcover Holt Rinehart/ Winston in Mylar Protective Cover/ light shelf wear ...
Seller: SELAHS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$28.69
Purchase this item
 
A' Is For Alibi (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: store stamps/creases 0553279912 PAPERBACK
Seller: RIDICULOUS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$3.50
Purchase this item
 
B Is For Burglar (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (12 Items From 10 Sellers, $1.09-$749.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: F     Release: ?
Description: isbn: 0553280341
Seller: STBOOKSN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.95
Purchase this item
 
B Is For Burglar (AUDIOBOOK)  Info...  
Label: BOOKS ON TAPE     Made In: ?
Media: AUDIOBOOK     Condition: G/G     Release: 0736624570
Description: Fast Shipping! 1993 Books on Tape Edition; Audio Cassette; Ex-library or rental copy; Has normal lib...
Seller: SPENCERBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$11.37
Purchase this item
 
B Is For Burglar: A Kinsey Millhone Mystery (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: united kingdom
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Paperback Fuller description of condition available on request (KINSEY MILLHONE MYSTERIES)
Seller: ATFD
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$4.35
Purchase this item
 
C Is For Corpse (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label: HENRY HOLT AND CO     Made In: n
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: GW/MYLARCO/G     Release: LUBBCEBOMC
Description: isbn: 156865233X 1986 CALIFORNIA FICTION MILLHONE KINSEY FICTITIOUS CHARACTER MYSTERY DETECTIVE W...
Seller: RECHORDS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$7.47
Purchase this item
 
C Is For Corpse (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (12 Items From 11 Sellers, $1.02-$177.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: united kingdom
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Paperback Fuller description of condition available on request (KINSEY MILLHONE MYSTERIES)
Seller: ATFD
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$4.35
Purchase this item
 
D Is For Deadbeat (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (8 Items From 8 Sellers, $2.24-$83.55)-->>
Label:      Made In: united kingdom
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Hardcover Fuller description of condition available on request
Seller: ATFD
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$7.96
Purchase this item
 
D Is For Deadbeat / E Is For Evidence / F Is For Fugitive - 3 Book Set (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: NO BOX. Books may have some creasing or scuffing. Multiple sets available. Thank you for your int...
Seller: PENNYJARBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$18.39
Purchase this item
 
D Is For Deadbeat,By Sue Grafton,Unabridged B-O-T Library Edition 7 Audio Casset (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $34.65-$60.49)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: THIS IS AN UNABRIDGED AUDIO BOOK. THE BOOK IS 7 HOURS LONG AND IS READ BY MARY PEIFFER. THE CASSETT...
Seller: JOHNNYSPEE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$60.49
Purchase this item
 
D Is For Deadbeat: A Kinsey Millhone Mystery (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 2 Sellers, $13.72-$14.94)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Softcover, Spine & Cover Corners reinforced w/ clear plastic, Library Markings/ Otherwise pgs are c...
Seller: TZMBOOKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$14.94
Purchase this item
 
D' Is For Deadbeat (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (4 Items From 1 Seller, $2.95-$3.50)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: store stamps/creases 0553271636 PAPERBACK
Seller: RIDICULOUS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$2.95
Purchase this item
 
E Is For Evidence (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (9 Items From 7 Sellers, $1.03-$172.50)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: store stamps/creases 0312939035 PAPERBACK
Seller: RIDICULOUS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$4.00
Purchase this item
 
F Is For Fugitive (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: VG/VE/G     Release: 805004602
Description: publisher: Henry Holt & Company, Inc. Stated 1st edition...Light edge wear to dustjacket...Minor c...
Seller: BARFIELDBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$20.00
Purchase this item
 
F Is For Fugitive (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (21 Items From 16 Sellers, $0.50-$142.94)-->>
Label: HOLT     Made In: n
Media: Book     Condition: NOJACKET/VG     Release: ?
Description: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Hard Cover Mystery 1989 BCE The top and bottom of the spine are bumped, t...
Seller: FRUGALFAMI
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$7.65
Purchase this item
 
F' Is For Fugitive (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label: BANTAM BOO     Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: VERY/G     Release: 553284789
Description: 1990 READING WEAR, SHELF WEAR, BUMPED CORNERS
Seller: BOOKSN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.20
Purchase this item
 
F' Is For Fugitive (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $3.20-$3.70)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: store stamps/creases 0553284789 PAPERBACK
Seller: RIDICULOUS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$3.20
Purchase this item
 
First 19 Kinsey Millhone Alphabet: A Is For Alibi,B Burglar,C Corpse,D Deadbeat, (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Nice collection of paperbacks A-S in this series. Some may have some minor scuffing or creasing if ...
Seller: PENNYJARBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$103.49
Purchase this item
 
G Is For Gumshoe (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label: HENRY HOLT AND CO     Made In: n
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: GW/MYLARCO/G     Release: RSTEDITION
Description: isbn: 0805004610 1990 MILLHONE KINSEY FICTITIOUS CHARACTER FICTION
Seller: RECHORDS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$23.00
Purchase this item
 
G Is For Gumshoe (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (9 Items From 7 Sellers, $1.94-$76.95)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: First Edition, First Printing Paperback in Very Good condition. Some wear. No writing. isbn: 0449219...
Seller: BOOKS2GO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$6.01
Purchase this item
 
G Is For Gumshoe / H Is For Homicide - 2 Book Set (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: NO BOX. Books may have some creasing or scuffing. Multiple sets available. Thank you for your int...
Seller: PENNYJARBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$11.49
Purchase this item
 
G' Is For Gumshoe (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: store stamps/creases 0449219364 PAPERBACK
Seller: RIDICULOUS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$2.70
Purchase this item
 
Gefährliche Briefe: Roman (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: BRAND NEW - remainder isbn: 1400039924
Seller: FOOTNOTES
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$10.29
Purchase this item
 
H Is For Homicide (Book)  Info...  
Label: HENRY HOLT AND COMPA     Made In: n
Media: Book     Condition: VGINBRODAR/VG     Release: 080501084X
Description: illustrator: N/A size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Hard Cover 1991 First American Printing A cle...
Seller: